Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
5Tom Allan1130132900250109100.3000.364
24Tyson Bosma71623150000025200.3130.421
10Mike Brown112673081001054300.3080.455
87Dan Clark92716080101044100.2960.321
11Scott Clark13324120100303139010.3130.389
2Brad Cleasby1340412090012065000.2250.295
15Scott Corbett124609021130121112500.4570.457
21Tim Coverdale0000000000000000.0000.000
55Ethan Cox92208052010042000.2270.227
74Glen Hall0000000000000000.0000.000
Jason Hanoski1202000000000000.0000.000
44Doug Hoffman91728061000033000.3530.421
22Dom Mott71417040120031200.2860.333
88Brett Pfeifer72016040001011000.2000.238
14Shayne Riepert8000000000000000.0000.000
27Kevin Ryrie1240441100015039000.2500.333
96Lane Sebastian41114050000012000.4550.500
00Bevan Wells2600010000000000.1670.167
47Mike Welton0000000000000000.0000.000
9Kevin Williams91448031000032200.2140.389
TEAM TOTALS3633295410868719359681610.2980.361
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
11Scott Clark410211017.33231811131124.443
55Ethan Cox10000008.0011665615.250
44Doug Hoffman410030124.3337252138336.042
22Dom Mott420310123.67261910261602.957
88Brett Pfeifer00011007.675213010.913
TEAM TOTALS1340661281.001027049853674.235