Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
5Tom Allan3702030001041000.4290.429
24Tyson Bosma2601020000013000.3330.333
10Mike Brown3511000001001000.0000.167
87Dan Clark1000000000000000.0000.000
11Scott Clark3802030000002000.3750.375
2Brad Cleasby3823040010042000.5000.600
15Scott Corbett31202050101032000.4170.417
21Tim Coverdale0000000000000000.0000.000
55Ethan Cox3701010000001000.1430.143
74Glen Hall0000000000000000.0000.000
44Doug Hoffman2301020000000000.6670.667
22Dom Mott2200010010010000.5000.500
88Brett Pfeifer3904020001010000.2220.222
14Shayne Riepert3000000000000000.0000.000
27Kevin Ryrie2711020001023000.2860.375
96Lane Sebastian1301020000001000.6670.667
47Mike Welton0000000000000000.0000.000
9Kevin Williams3604010000001000.1670.167
TEAM TOTALS83423028012501617000.3370.368
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
11Scott Clark10010003.006431207.000
55Ethan Cox00000003.001222304.667
44Doug Hoffman10001017.00118715017.000
22Dom Mott10010017.005625402.000
TEAM TOTALS300210220.0023201423914.900