Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
5Tom Allan2603010000000000.1670.167
24Tyson Bosma1101000000000000.0000.000
10Mike Brown2532020000013000.4000.625
87Dan Clark2601010000020000.1670.167
11Scott Clark2000000000000000.0000.000
2Brad Cleasby2323000000001000.0000.400
15Scott Corbett2615000002011000.0000.143
55Ethan Cox2101000000000000.0000.000
44Doug Hoffman1101000000000000.0000.000
22Dom Mott1202000000000000.0000.000
88Brett Pfeifer2431010000020000.2500.571
14Shayne Riepert2111000000001000.0000.500
27Kevin Ryrie2622010000001000.1670.375
96Lane Sebastian2603010000000000.1670.167
47Mike Welton0000000000000000.0000.000
9Kevin Williams1000000000000000.0000.000
TEAM TOTALS481226070002067000.1460.317
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
11Scott Clark10000003.336523114.204
44Doug Hoffman10001003.007633107.000
22Dom Mott00000003.002322604.667
88Brett Pfeifer00001003.334111102.102
TEAM TOTALS200020012.66191589914.423