Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
5Tom Allan3404000000000000.0000.000
24Tyson Bosma3523010100000100.2000.429
22Trevor Botting2303000000000000.0000.000
10Mike Brown3824020000011000.2500.400
Cole Brubacher3812030000010000.3750.444
2Brad Cleasby3705010000000000.1430.143
15Scott Corbett3905020001000010.2220.222
88Brett Pfeifer3815030000121000.3750.444
14Shayne Riepert3523000001001000.0000.286
27Kevin Ryrie31114020001003000.1820.250
Ryan Taylor1100000000000000.0000.000
47Mike Welton1201000000000000.0000.000
9Kevin Williams3505000000000000.0000.000
TEAM TOTALS769440140103146110.1840.271
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
Cole Brubacher00000001.671001000.000
88Brett Pfeifer10001018.338436502.521
14Shayne Riepert10010004.001005300.000
TEAM TOTALS200110114.00104312801.500