Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
5Tom Allan81815030000010000.1670.211
24Tyson Bosma82306070101051100.3040.304
22Trevor Botting1201010000000000.5000.500
10Mike Brown1229241911230510300.3100.375
Cole Brubacher71702060211023000.3530.353
11Scott Clark0000000000000000.0000.000
2Brad Cleasby1226011030115016100.1150.115
15Scott Corbett1235080100001096310.2860.286
Kevin Dowling1110000000000000.0000.500
16Rod Fevreau1000000000000000.0000.000
00Chad Fink2310131000133001.0001.000
Jamie Hickling1301010000000000.3330.333
44Doug Hoffman1000000000000000.0000.000
Jamie Horner1100000000000000.0000.000
Dom Mott1301010100000000.3330.333
88Brett Pfeifer9231501010012106000.4350.458
14Shayne Riepert81716050000052000.2940.333
27Kevin Ryrie12372001220060411100.3240.359
96Lane Sebastian2701030100012000.4290.429
Al Taylor2300010000000000.3330.333
Ryan Taylor61814091000023210.5000.526
47Mike Welton5633000000020000.0000.333
9Kevin Williams81719041000013100.2350.278
TEAM TOTALS289146728877418351561220.3040.341
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
10Mike Brown00000002.330000100.000
Cole Brubacher10010008.007514600.875
Kevin Dowling00010003.002104200.000
16Rod Fevreau10001002.0011141224042.000
00Chad Fink10020007.009636403.000
44Doug Hoffman00010004.005308300.000
Jamie Horner10001002.0088732024.500
Dom Mott11001006.00911214202.333
88Brett Pfeifer310020218.33273024122159.165
14Shayne Riepert300110111.0098510703.182
96Lane Sebastian10000000.6734212020.896
TEAM TOTALS1220660364.33909056645456.094